Accessibility and Website Information Skip Site Wide Navigation Skip to Content City Seal | HomeCity of San Diego | Home
Search City of San Diego

Civic Dance Arts Program

Dance Class Schedule

You can click on the activity number (right column) below to connect you to the class on the SDRecConnect site. You can save the classes you are interested in on your wish list until registration day.

Saturday, September 19, 2015 at 10:00 a.m. - Registration begins for all Civic Dance Arts classes.

For Semesters, Pricing and more detailed information, see the Overview Page.

For addresses and directions to class locations listed below, click here.

Civic Dance Arts Program Office: 619-235-5255

To sort on a column, click on its heading.
To sort on multiple columns, hold the Shift key while clicking.
Class LocationClass
Class TimeClass TitleAgeInstructorAct.
South Clairemont Large Meeting RoomTuesday3:45pm - 4:30pmBeg Tap 1A CL6 to 17Kathleen Landry16692
South Clairemont Large Meeting RoomTuesday4:30pm - 5:15pmBeg Jazz 1A CL6 to 17Kathleen Landry16693
South Clairemont Large Meeting RoomTuesday6:00pm - 6:45pmBeg Tap 1B CL6 to 17Kathleen Landry16694
South Clairemont Large Meeting RoomTuesday5:15pm - 6:00pmBeg Jazz 1B CL6 to 17Kathleen Landry16695
South Clairemont Large Meeting RoomTuesday6:45pm - 7:30pmAdv Beg Jazz 2B CL8 to 17Kathleen Landry16696
South Clairemont Large Meeting RoomTuesday7:30pm - 8:15pmAdv Beg Tap 2B CL6 to 17Kathleen Landry16697
South Clairemont Large Meeting RoomTuesday3:00pm - 3:45pmPre Tap CL4 to 5Kathleen Landry16698
Kearny Mesa Meeting RoomWednesday3:00pm - 3:45pmPre Tap KM4 to 5Kathleen Landry16699
Kearny Mesa Meeting RoomWednesday6:45pm - 7:30pmAdv Int Tap 4B KM8 to 19Kathleen Landry16700
Kearny Mesa Meeting RoomWednesday7:30pm - 8:15pmAdv Int Jazz 4B KM8 to 19Kathleen Landry16701
Kearny Mesa Meeting RoomWednesday3:45pm - 4:30pmBeg Tap 1A KM6 to 17Kathleen Landry16702
Kearny Mesa Meeting RoomWednesday4:30pm - 5:15pmBeg Jazz 1A KM6 to 17Kathleen Landry16703
Kearny Mesa Meeting RoomWednesday5:15pm - 6:00pmInt Tap 3B KM8 to 17Kathleen Landry16704
Kearny Mesa Meeting RoomWednesday6:00pm - 6:45pmInt Jazz 3B KM8 to 17Kathleen Landry16705
Canyonside Large Meeting Room 1MPRFriday4:15pm - 5:00pmPre Tap CYN4 to 5Rachel Mitchell16706
Canyonside Large Meeting Room 1MPRFriday5:00pm - 5:45pmBeg Tap 1A CYN6 to 17Rachel Mitchell16707
Canyonside Large Meeting Room 1MPRFriday5:45pm - 6:30pmBeg Jazz 1A CYN6 to 17Rachel Mitchell16708
Canyonside Large Meeting Room 1MPRMonday4:30pm - 5:15pmInt Tap 3A CYN6 to 18Rachel Mitchell16709
Canyonside Large Meeting Room 1MPRMonday5:15pm - 6:00pmInt Jazz 3A CYN6 to 17Rachel Mitchell16710
Canyonside Large Meeting Room 1MPRMonday6:00pm - 6:45pmAdv Int Tap 4A CYN12 to 18Rachel Mitchell16711
Canyonside Large Meeting Room 1MPRMonday6:45pm - 7:45pmAdv Int Jazz 4A CYN12 to 18Rachel Mitchell16712
Casa Dance Studio 201Tuesday5:15pm - 8:30pmCompany CdP12 to 21Rachel Mitchell16713
Hourglass Dance Room J205Wednesday4:15pm - 5:00pmInt Ballet 3A HG8 to 18Rachel Mitchell16714
Hourglass Dance Room J205Wednesday6:45pm - 8:15pmAdv Int Ballet 4A HG12 to 18Rachel Mitchell16715
Hourglass Dance Room J205Wednesday5:15pm - 6:00pmAdv Beg Tap 2A HG6 to 17Rachel Mitchell16716
Hourglass Dance Room J205Wednesday6:00pm - 6:45pmAdv Beg Jazz 2A HG6 to 17Rachel Mitchell16717
War Memorial Building Room 3Thursday5:30pm - 7:00pmAdv Int Modern 4A WM12 to 18Rachel Mitchell16718
Casa Dance Studio 206Thursday8:00pm - 9:45pmYoung Adult Ensemble CdP18 to 44Rachel Mitchell16719
Paradise Hills Multipurpose RoomFriday4:45pm - 5:30pmBeg Jazz 1A PH6 to 17Kathleen Landry16761
Paradise Hills Multipurpose RoomFriday5:30pm - 6:15pmAdv Beg Jazz 2A PH6 to 17Kathleen Landry16762
Paradise Hills Multipurpose RoomFriday6:15pm - 7:00pmAdv Beg Tap 2A PH6 to 17Kathleen Landry16763
Hilltop Multipurpose Room 1Thursday5:45pm - 6:30pmAdv Beg Ballet 2A HT7 to 17Tiffany Goff16836
San Carlos GymnasiumWednesday4:30pm - 5:15pmAdv Beg Jazz 2A SC6 to 17Tiffany Goff16837
Tierrasanta Multipurpose Rm 1Monday4:45pm - 5:30pmBeg Ballet 1A T7 to 15Tiffany Goff16839
Casa Dance Studio 202Tuesday9:00am - 9:45amAdult Beg Tap 1A CdP Tu am18 +Leslie Padilla16874
Casa Dance Studio 202Tuesday9:45am - 10:45amAdult Beg Jazz 1B CdP Tu am18 +Leslie Padilla16875
Casa Dance Studio 202Tuesday10:45am - 11:30amAdult Adv Beg Tap 2A CdP Tu am18 +Leslie Padilla16876
Casa Dance Studio 202Thursday9:00am - 9:45amAdult Hawaiian CdP Th am18 +Ava Bishop16878
Casa Dance Studio 202Thursday9:45am - 10:30amAdult Adv Beg Tap 2A CdP Th am18 +Ava Bishop16879
Casa Dance Studio 202Thursday10:30am - 11:15amAdult Int Tap 3A Th am18 +Ava Bishop16880
Casa Dance Studio 202Thursday11:15am - 12:00pmAdult Int Jazz 3A Th am18 +Ava Bishop16881
Casa Dance Studio 206Friday4:15pm - 5:00pmIrish CdP7 to 17Shannon Mulderig16882
Casa Dance Studio 206Friday5:00pm - 5:45pmBeg Hip Hop 1A CdP8 to 17Shannon Mulderig16883
Casa Dance Studio 206Friday6:30pm - 7:15pmInt Hip Hop 3A CdP8 to 19Shannon Mulderig16884
Casa Dance Studio 206Friday7:15pm - 8:00pmParent/Child Hip Hop 1A CdP8 +Shannon Mulderig16885
Casa Dance Studio 206Thursday5:45pm - 6:30pmAdult Beg Jazz 1A CdP Th pm18 +Leslie Padilla16886
Casa Dance Studio 202Thursday6:30pm - 7:15pmAdult Beg Tap 1A CdP Th pm18 +Theresa Landry16887
Casa Dance Studio 206Thursday7:15pm - 8:00pmAdult Adv Beg Jazz 2B CdP Th pm18 +Leslie Padilla16888
Rancho Bernardo Meeting Room 1Saturday12:15pm - 1:00pmAdult Adv Beg Jazz 2B RB18 +Leslie Padilla16889
Casa Dance Studio 206Thursday6:30pm - 7:15pmAdult Adv Beg Tap 2B CdP Th pm18 +Leslie Padilla16890
Rancho Bernardo Meeting Room 1Saturday11:30am - 12:15pmAdult Adv Beg Tap 2B RB18 +Leslie Padilla16891
Rancho Bernardo Meeting Room 1Saturday10:45am - 11:30amAdult Beg Jazz 1A RB18 +Leslie Padilla16892
Rancho Bernardo Meeting Room 1Saturday10:00am - 10:45amAdult Beg Tap 1A RB18 +Leslie Padilla16893
Rancho Bernardo Meeting Room 2Saturday1:00pm - 1:45pmAdv Beg Jazz 2A RB6 to 17Elizabeth Myrick16894
Rancho Bernardo Meeting Room 2Saturday12:15pm - 1:00pmAdv Beg Tap 2B RB6 to 17Elizabeth Myrick16895
Rancho Bernardo Meeting Room 1Saturday9:15am - 10:00amBeg Ballet 1A RB7 to 17Leslie Padilla16896
Casa Dance Studio 202Thursday7:15pm - 8:00pmAdult Int Jazz 3B CdP Th pm18 +Theresa Landry16897
Casa Dance Studio 202Thursday8:00pm - 8:45pmAdult Int Tap 3B CdP Th pm18 +Theresa Landry16898
Standley Game Meeting RoomMonday8:00pm - 8:45pmAdult Adv Beg Tap 2A S18 +Deborah Hardesty16899
Standley Game Meeting RoomMonday7:15pm - 8:00pmAdult Beg Jazz 1A S18 +Deborah Hardesty16900
Standley Game Meeting RoomMonday6:30pm - 7:15pmAdult Beg Tap 1A S18 +Deborah Hardesty16901
Standley Game Meeting RoomMonday5:45pm - 6:30pmAdult Musical Theatre 2A S13 +Deborah Hardesty16902
Standley Game Meeting RoomMonday4:15pm - 5:00pmAdv Beg Jazz 2B S6 to 17Deborah Hardesty16905
Standley Game Meeting RoomMonday5:00pm - 5:45pmAdv Beg Tap 2B S6 to 17Deborah Hardesty16907
Ocean Air Activity RoomWednesday5:00pm - 5:45pmBeg Jazz 1A OA6 to 17Theresa Landry16908
City Heights Meeting Room 2Tuesday4:00pm - 4:45pmBeg Tap 1A CH6 to 17Caitlin Thomas16909
Ocean Air Activity RoomWednesday4:15pm - 5:00pmBeg Tap 1A OA6 to 17Theresa Landry16910
City Heights Meeting Room 2Tuesday3:15pm - 4:00pmPre Ballet CH4 to 6Caitlin Thomas16911
Ocean Air Activity RoomWednesday3:30pm - 4:15pmPre Ballet OA4 to 6Theresa Landry16912
Casa Dance Studio 202Monday6:00pm - 7:30pmAdv Int Ballet 4A CdP12 to 18Vincent Padilla16918
Casa Dance Studio 202Sunday9:00am - 10:30amBoys Ballet & Mus Rhythm 1B CdP7 to 15Vincent Padilla16919
Casa Dance Studio 202Monday7:30pm - 8:30pmTap Rudiments 3B CdP12 +Vincent Padilla16920
Carmel Mountain Multipurpose RoomMonday3:30pm - 4:15pmBeg Ballet 1A CMR/SS7 to 17Mary Allison Dunsmore16999
Carmel Mountain Multipurpose RoomMonday4:15pm - 5:00pmBeg Jazz 1A CMR/SS6 to 17Mary Allison Dunsmore17000
Carmel Mountain Multipurpose RoomMonday5:00pm - 5:45pmAdv Beg Jazz 2A CMR/SS6 to 17Mary Allison Dunsmore17001
War Memorial Building Room 3Saturday9:00am - 9:45amPre Tap WM4 to 5Kathleen Landry17022
Hilltop Multipurpose Room 1Thursday6:30pm - 7:15pmBeg Hip Hop 1A HT8 to 17Tiffany Goff17043
San Carlos GymnasiumWednesday5:15pm - 6:00pmBeg Hip Hop 1A SC8 to 17Tiffany Goff17044
Tierrasanta Multipurpose Rm 1Monday5:30pm - 6:15pmBeg Hip Hop 1A T8 to 17Tiffany Goff17045
Allied Gardens Multipurpose Room (Cerro)Saturday11:00am - 11:45amBeg Jazz 1A AG6 to 17Tiffany Goff17046
Rancho Bernardo Meeting Room 1Saturday1:00pm - 1:45pmAdv Beg Ballet 2A RB7 to 17Leslie Padilla17047
Rancho Bernardo Meeting Room 2Saturday1:45pm - 2:30pmAdv Beg Jazz 2B RB6 to 17Elizabeth Myrick17048
Hilltop Multipurpose Room 2Thursday4:15pm - 5:00pmAdv Beg Tap 2A HT6 to 17Elizabeth Myrick17049
Rancho Bernardo Meeting Room 2Saturday11:30am - 12:15pmAdv Beg Tap 2A RB6 to 17Elizabeth Myrick17050
Hilltop Multipurpose Room 2Thursday5:45pm - 6:30pmBeg Ballet 1A HT7 to 17Elizabeth Myrick17051
Rancho Bernardo Meeting Room 1Saturday1:45pm - 2:30pmBeg Ballet 1B RB7 to 17Leslie Padilla17052
Hilltop Multipurpose Room 2Thursday6:30pm - 7:15pmBeg Hip Hop 1B HT8 to 17Elizabeth Myrick17053
Rancho Bernardo Meeting Room 2Saturday10:45am - 11:30amBeg Jazz 1A RB6 to 17Elizabeth Myrick17054
Hilltop Multipurpose Room 2Thursday5:00pm - 5:45pmBeg Jazz 1B HT6 to 17Elizabeth Myrick17055
Rancho Bernardo Meeting Room 2Saturday10:00am - 10:45amBeg Tap 1A RB6 to 17Elizabeth Myrick17056
Hilltop Multipurpose Room 2Thursday3:30pm - 4:15pmPreTap HT4 to 5Elizabeth Myrick17057
Rancho Bernardo Meeting Room 2Saturday9:15am - 10:00amPreTap RB4 to 5Elizabeth Myrick17058
War Memorial Building Room 3Saturday9:45am - 10:30amBeg Tap 1A WM6 to 17Kathleen Landry17059
War Memorial Building Room 3Saturday10:30am - 11:15amBeg Tap 1B WM6 to 17Kathleen Landry17060
War Memorial Building Room 3Saturday11:15am - 12:00pmAdv Beg Tap 2A WM6 to 17Kathleen Landry17061
War Memorial Building Room 3Saturday12:00pm - 12:45pmAdv Beg Tap 2B WM6 to 17Kathleen Landry17062
War Memorial Building Room 3Saturday1:00pm - 1:45pmInt Tap 3A WM8 to 18Kathleen Landry17063
War Memorial Building Room 3Saturday1:45pm - 2:30pmAdv Int Tap 4A WM8 to 18Kathleen Landry17064
War Memorial Building Room 3Saturday2:30pm - 3:15pmAdv Tap 5 & 6 WM12 to 20Kathleen Landry17065
Casa Dance Studio 202Saturday4:00pm - 6:00pmT-Troupe CdP8 to 13Kathleen Landry17066
Montgomery-Waller Meeting RoomMonday4:00pm - 4:45pmBeg Tap 1A MW6 to 17Kathleen Landry17067
Montgomery-Waller Meeting RoomMonday4:45pm - 5:30pmBeg Jazz 1A MW6 to 17Kathleen Landry17068
Montgomery-Waller Meeting RoomMonday5:30pm - 6:15pmJazz Tech 1 MW6 to 17Kathleen Landry17069
Montgomery-Waller Meeting RoomMonday6:15pm - 7:00pmBeg Jazz 1B MW6 to 17Kathleen Landry17070
Scripps Ranch Multipurpose RoomThursday5:00pm - 5:45pmBeg Ballet 1A SR7 to 17Sheryl Easter17071
Scripps Ranch Multipurpose RoomThursday4:15pm - 5:00pmBeg Jazz 1A SR6 to 17Sheryl Easter17072
Scripps Ranch Multipurpose RoomThursday6:30pm - 7:15pmBeg Jazz 1B SR6 to 17Sheryl Easter17073
Scripps Ranch Multipurpose RoomThursday3:30pm - 4:15pmBeg Tap 1A SR6 to 17Sheryl Easter17074
Scripps Ranch Multipurpose RoomThursday5:45pm - 6:30pmBeg Tap 1B SR6 to 17Sheryl Easter17075
Scripps Ranch Multipurpose RoomThursday2:45pm - 3:30pmPreTap SR4 to 5Sheryl Easter17076
Montgomery-Waller Meeting RoomMonday7:00pm - 7:45pmBeg Tap 1B MW6 to 17Kathleen Landry17077
War Memorial Building Room 2Saturday9:00am - 9:45amBeg Jazz 1A WM6 to 17Rachel Mitchell17078
War Memorial Building Room 2Saturday9:45am - 10:30amBeg Jazz 1B WM6 to 17Rachel Mitchell17079
War Memorial Building Room 2Saturday10:30am - 11:15amAdv Beg Jazz 2A WM6 to 17Rachel Mitchell17080
War Memorial Building Room 2Saturday11:15am - 12:00pmAdv Beg Jazz 2B WM6 to 17Rachel Mitchell17081
War Memorial Building Room 2Saturday12:00pm - 12:45pmInt Jazz 3A WM8 to 18Rachel Mitchell17082
War Memorial Building AuditoriumSaturday2:30pm - 3:15pmAdv Int Jazz 4A WM8 to 18Rachel Mitchell17083
War Memorial Building AuditoriumSaturday3:15pm - 4:00pmAdv Int Musical Theater 4A WM12 to 19Rachel Mitchell17084
War Memorial Building AuditoriumSaturday1:00pm - 1:45pmAdv Jazz 5A WM8 to 19Rachel Mitchell17085
War Memorial Building AuditoriumSaturday1:45pm - 2:30pmPre Prof Jazz 6A WM8 to 19Rachel Mitchell17086
Casa Dance Studio 206Monday7:00pm - 8:30pmAdult Int Ballet 3A CdP15 +Elaine Steinman17089
Casa Dance Studio 206Monday5:30pm - 7:00pmAdult Beg Ballet 1A CdP15 +Elaine Steinman17090
Casa Dance Studio 206Sunday10:30am - 12:00pmAdv Beg Ballet 2A CdP7 to 17Theresa Landry17091
Casa Dance Studio 206Sunday9:00am - 10:30amInt Ballet 3A CdP7 to 17Theresa Landry17092
Standley Game Meeting RoomTuesday3:00pm - 3:45pmCreative Movement S3 to 5Katie McMahon17093
Standley Game Meeting RoomTuesday3:45pm - 4:30pmPre-Tap S4 to 5Katie McMahon17094
Standley Game Meeting RoomTuesday4:30pm - 5:15pmBeg Tap 1A S6 to 17Katie McMahon17095
Standley Game Meeting RoomTuesday5:15pm - 6:00pmBeg Jazz 1A S6 to 17Katie McMahon17096
War Memorial Building AuditoriumSaturday9:00am - 9:45amAdult Beg Tap 1A WM18 +Jennifer Harmston17098
War Memorial Building AuditoriumSaturday9:45am - 10:30amAdult Beg Jazz 1A WM18 +Jennifer Harmston17099
War Memorial Building AuditoriumSaturday10:30am - 11:15amAdult Adv Beg Tap 2A WM18 +Jennifer Harmston17100
War Memorial Building AuditoriumSaturday11:15am - 12:00pmAdult Adv Beg Jazz 2A WM18 +Jennifer Harmston17101
War Memorial Building AuditoriumSaturday12:00pm - 12:45pmAdult Int Tap 3A WM18 +Jennifer Harmston17102
War Memorial Building AuditoriumMonday6:00pm - 7:00pmAdv Int Tumbling 4B WM12 to 19Shawnte Ledgerwood17103
War Memorial Building AuditoriumMonday7:00pm - 8:00pmAdv Tumbling 5A WM12 to 19Shawnte Ledgerwood17104
Serra Mesa Meeting RoomWednesday5:15pm - 6:00pmPre Tap SM4 to 5Shawnte Ledgerwood17105
Serra Mesa Meeting RoomWednesday6:00pm - 6:45pmBeg Tap 1A SM6 to 17Shawnte Ledgerwood17106
Serra Mesa Meeting RoomWednesday6:45pm - 7:30pmBeg Jazz 1A SM6 to 17Shawnte Ledgerwood17107
Serra Mesa Meeting RoomThursday5:00pm - 5:45pmAdv Beg Tap 2A SM6 to 17Shawnte Ledgerwood17108
Serra Mesa Meeting RoomThursday5:45pm - 6:30pmAdv Beg Jazz 2A SM6 to 17Shawnte Ledgerwood17109
Serra Mesa Meeting RoomThursday6:30pm - 7:15pmInt Tap 3B SM8 to 17Shawnte Ledgerwood17110
Serra Mesa Meeting RoomThursday7:15pm - 8:00pmInt Jazz 3B SM8 to 17Shawnte Ledgerwood17111
Hilltop Multipurpose Room 1Thursday5:00pm - 5:45pmBeg Jazz 1A HT6 to 17Tiffany Goff17112
San Carlos GymnasiumWednesday3:45pm - 4:30pmBeg Jazz 1A SC6 to 17Tiffany Goff17123
Allied Gardens Multipurpose Room (Cerro)Saturday10:15am - 11:00amBeg Tap 1A AG6 to 17Tiffany Goff17158
Hilltop Multipurpose Room 1Thursday4:15pm - 5:00pmBeg Tap 1A HT6 to 17Tiffany Goff17195
Allied Gardens Multipurpose Room (Cerro)Saturday11:45am - 12:30pmPre Ballet AG4 to 6Tiffany Goff17196
Hilltop Multipurpose Room 1Thursday3:30pm - 4:15pmPre Ballet HT4 to 6Tiffany Goff17198
San Carlos GymnasiumWednesday3:00pm - 3:45pmBeg Ballet 1A SC7 to 15Tiffany Goff17199
Tierrasanta Multipurpose Rm 2Monday3:15pm - 4:00pmPre-Ballet T3 to 4Tiffany Goff17200
Tierrasanta Multipurpose Rm 1Monday4:00pm - 4:45pmPre-Ballet T5 to 6Tiffany Goff17201
Paradise Hills Multipurpose RoomFriday4:00pm - 4:45pmBeg Tap 1A PH6 to 17Kathleen Landry17204
Tierrasanta Multipurpose Rm 1Wednesday6:30pm - 7:15pmAdult Beg Tap 1A T18 +Deborah Hardesty17205
Tierrasanta Multipurpose Rm 1Wednesday7:15pm - 8:00pmAdult Adv Beg Tap 2A T18 +Deborah Hardesty17206
City Heights Meeting Room 3Tuesday4:45pm - 5:30pmBeg Jazz 1A CH6 to 16Caitlin Thomas17352
City Heights Meeting Room 3Tuesday5:30pm - 6:15pmBeg Ballet 1A CH7 to 17Caitlin Thomas17353
City Heights Meeting Room 3Tuesday6:15pm - 7:00pmBeg Ballet 1B CH7 to 17Caitlin Thomas17354
San Carlos RoomWednesday3:00pm - 3:45pmPre Ballet SC4 to 6Caitlin Thomas17358
San Carlos RoomWednesday3:45pm - 4:30pmPre Tap SC4 to 5Caitlin Thomas17361
San Carlos RoomWednesday4:30pm - 5:15pmBeg Tap 1A SC6 to 17Caitlin Thomas17366
San Carlos RoomWednesday5:15pm - 6:00pmAdv Beg Tap 2A SC6 to 17Caitlin Thomas17367
San Carlos RoomWednesday6:00pm - 6:45pmAdv Beg Tap 2B SC6 to 17Caitlin Thomas17368
War Memorial Building AuditoriumTuesday5:30pm - 6:30pmBeg Tumbling 1B WM6 to 17Shawnte Ledgerwood17382
War Memorial Building AuditoriumTuesday6:30pm - 7:30pmAdv Beg Tumbling 2A WM6 to 17Shawnte Ledgerwood17385
War Memorial Building AuditoriumTuesday7:30pm - 8:30pmInt Tumbling 3A WM6 to 17Shawnte Ledgerwood17386
Pacific Beach Meeting Room 3Tuesday6:00pm - 6:45pmBeg Hip Hop 1A PB8 to 17Jennifer Harmston17396
Pacific Beach Meeting Room 3Tuesday5:15pm - 6:00pmBeg Jazz 1A PB6 to 17Jennifer Harmston17397
Pacific Beach Meeting Room 3Tuesday4:30pm - 5:15pmBeg Tap 1A PB6 to 17Jennifer Harmston17398
Pacific Beach Meeting Room 3Tuesday3:45pm - 4:30pmPre Tap PB4 to 5Jennifer Harmston17399
Allied Gardens Multipurpose Room (Cerro)Saturday9:30am - 10:15amPre Tap AG3 to 5Tiffany Goff17461
Casa Dance Studio 206Friday5:45pm - 6:30pmAdv Beg Hip Hop 2A CdP8 to 17Shannon Mulderig17923
War Memorial Building Room 2Saturday1:00pm - 1:45pmAdv Beg Musical Theater 2A WM8 +Jennifer Harmston19822
War Memorial Building Room 2Saturday2:00pm - 4:00pmT-Troupe Prep WM7 to 13Jennifer Harmston19823